Classement général 2018



Etape Pos.trier par ordre décroissant Nom et prénom Dossard Equipe Code UCI Temps
4 1 MARTIN Guillaume 162 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10007517076 19:22:20
4 2 MEURISSE Xandro 163 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10006642763 19:22:36
4 3 JULES Justin 121 WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 10049906480 19:22:44
4 4 COMBAUD Romain 91 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10006597293 19:22:48
4 5 BIDARD François 22 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10009363817 19:22:49
4 6 VENDRAME Andrea 146 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 10009392412 19:22:50
4 7 RIESEBEEK Oscar 134 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007291754 19:22:51
4 8 JAUREGUI Quentin 25 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10007584067 19:22:52
4 9 DELAPLACE Anthony 83 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 10005874645 19:22:52
4 10 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres 156 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10009690987 19:22:53
4 11 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 12 GROUPAMA - FDJ 10003021128 19:22:53
4 12 SPRENGERS Thomas 103 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10005991954 19:22:53
4 13 VENTURINI Clement 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10007096542 19:22:54
4 14 SIMON Julien 75 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10005842212 19:22:54
4 15 CALMEJANE Lilian 1 DIRECT ENERGIE 10008895183 19:22:54
4 16 DELTOMBE Kevin 101 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10008669356 19:22:54
4 17 DEGAND Thomas 164 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10003235134 19:22:54
4 19 PICHON Laurent 86 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 10006108960 19:22:54
4 20 ROLLAND Pierre 31 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10003223818 19:22:54
4 21 PACHER Quentin 63 VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 10008892961 19:22:54
4 22 LE TURNIER Mathias 73 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10009498001 19:22:54
4 23 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 152 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10010985535 19:23:00
4 24 VAN GESTEL Dries 104 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10008699062 19:23:30
4 25 BERNARD Julien 53 TREK - SEGAFREDO 10010034935 19:23:32
4 26 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy 42 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10002833087 19:24:40
4 27 HARDY Romain 82 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 10005489271 19:24:44
4 28 LIGTHART Pim 131 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10004609908 19:25:08
4 29 MORTIER Julien 125 WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 10010976744 19:25:29
4 30 LAGUTIN Sergey 41 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10002302015 19:25:32
4 31 ROSSETTO Stéphane 74 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10004444402 19:26:45
4 32 SAEZ BENITO Hector 115 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 10008682793 19:26:53
4 33 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro 153 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10009143040 19:27:20
4 34 DE ROSSI Lucas 92 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10008065431 19:28:47
4 35 SHILOV Sergei 45 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10006412690 19:29:15
4 36 DOUBEY Fabien 161 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10007245779 19:29:47
4 37 BONNAFOND Guillaume 72 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10004614453 19:29:47
4 38 MORENO BAZAN Javier 95 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10002928370 19:29:47
4 39 MINNAARD Marco 166 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10005891217 19:29:55
4 40 BONUSI Raffaello 143 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 10009392008 19:29:55
4 41 LUDVIGSSON Tobias 13 GROUPAMA - FDJ 10006477762 19:30:20
4 42 REZA Kevin 62 VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 10004521291 19:31:17
4 43 NAULEAU Bryan 3 DIRECT ENERGIE 10004642240 19:31:49
4 44 THOMAS Benjamin 16 GROUPAMA - FDJ 10009104341 19:32:20
4 45 FRAPPORTI Mattia 144 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 10008672891 19:32:39
4 46 BELLETTI Manuel 141 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 10003073062 19:32:43
4 47 WARNIER Antoine 126 WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 10008638640 19:32:47
4 48 GERARD Arnaud 85 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 10002857844 19:32:55
4 49 LEVEAU Jérémy 93 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10009646733 19:35:01
4 50 BOUDAT Thomas 2 DIRECT ENERGIE 10007900026 19:35:20
4 51 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel 113 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 10008748572 19:36:12
4 52 COUSIN Jerome 4 DIRECT ENERGIE 10005852922 19:36:38
4 53 COSNEFROY Benoit 23 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10007952263 19:37:19
4 54 MEIJERS Jeroen 133 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10007179903 19:38:37
4 55 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio 116 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 10015982954 19:38:59
4 56 BOL Jetse 151 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10048454413 19:39:30
4 57 COQUARD Bryan 61 VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 10006895064 19:39:32
4 58 SARREAU Marc 15 GROUPAMA - FDJ 10007216073 19:40:14
4 59 DUMOULIN Samuel 24 AG2R LA MONDIALE 10001573202 19:40:28
4 60 NOPPE Christophe 102 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10010005027 19:40:30
4 61 CHETOUT Loic 76 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10008857393 19:40:32
4 62 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 111 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 10005583948 19:40:34
4 63 VALLEE Boris 165 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 10007969744 19:40:34
4 64 FONSECA Armindo 84 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 10005979830 19:40:34
4 65 DE GREEF Robbert 132 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10008193450 19:40:34
4 66 TULIK Angelo 6 DIRECT ENERGIE 10006466547 19:40:34
4 67 VERWILST Aaron 106 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10014312029 19:40:42
4 68 TRUSOV Nikolay 44 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10002832279 19:40:46
4 69 CLARKE William 34 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10006606589 19:40:50
4 70 BEPPU Fumiyuki 52 TREK - SEGAFREDO 10002523596 19:41:35
4 71 NIZZOLO Giacomo 56 TREK - SEGAFREDO 10005876160 19:42:34
4 72 MCLAY Daniel 33 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10006384196 19:43:38
4 73 OWEN Logan 36 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10008019153 19:43:45
4 74 WIPPERT Wouter 136 ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 10006255571 19:43:48
4 75 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley 155 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10009037350 19:43:49
4 76 ANIEL Gregory 54 TREK - SEGAFREDO 10007897602 19:44:30
4 77 QUEMENEUR Perrig 5 DIRECT ENERGIE 10004666185 19:44:55
4 78 SHALUNOV Evgeny 46 GAZPROM - RUSVELO 10006795337 19:45:06
4 79 DERUETTE Thomas 122 WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 10009365837 19:45:43
4 80 ALAFACI Eugenio 51 TREK - SEGAFREDO 10006114620 19:50:19
4 81 MANZIN Lorrenzo 64 VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 10007216275 19:51:48
4 82 VAN GOMPEL Mathias 105 SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 10008699163 19:52:11
4 83 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 154 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 10009227613 19:54:18
4 84 MASSON Christophe 124 WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 10049906682 19:56:38
4 85 HOELGAARD Daniel 14 GROUPAMA - FDJ 10007519504 19:59:43
4 86 BENFATTO Marco 142 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 10004509268 20:00:28
4 87 MIHAYLOV Nikolay 94 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 10004599905 20:05:16
4 88 FOURNIER Marc 66 VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 10007893457 20:13:07
4 89 CARDONA TABARES Julian 32 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 10009689371 20:16:56